Starterliste 6. FMT -Winter-Edition-

Stand: 19.02.2019

Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK
1 Schulze Michael Trailrunning Bergwitz M45
2 Wiechert Christian TSV Bargteheide-Triathlon M40
3 Böhm Peter LG Kreis Verden M65
4 Melbert Andreas Team Café Schraube Kemmerode M45
5 Teichert Gerd TSG Seelow M50
6 Bruns Marc LG Fastflitzer Osterwald M45
7 Obst Christian TSV Trittau M50
8 Proske Jan Straßenräuber Geithain M45
9 Hübner Glen Altenmedingen M45
10 Gerstmann Silke Teufel-Team W55
11 Wartenberg Antje Seriousrunning W40
12 Moschell Thomas Teufel-Team M55
13 Hackenthal Matthias SCL Berlin M55
14 Schreiber Margit DreiZack Spandau e.V. W55
15 Schreiber Frank DreiZack Spandau e.V. M55
16 Becker Mark die windhunde M40
17 Neusius Andrea Seriousrunning W45
18 Mann Charley Berlin W30
19 Paschy Thomas TV Fürstenwalde M50
20 Mossler Florian Hamburg M30
21 Zeckay Frank KS-Sportsworld M50
22 Tautz Claudia LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. W50
23 Madejczyk André @trailsandmore M40
24 Geserick Denis Trailrunning Bergwitz M50
25 Schröder Daniel SC Trebbin M40
26 Eichelbaum Lothar Trailrunning Bergwitz M55
27 Polke Thomas SC Trebbin M45
28 Schröder-Fürstenberg Jens Katerschmiede Rostock M55
29 Dünnfelder Harald Vilm Runners M50
30 Reuter Steffi LG Ultralauf / TEA W40
31 Förster Sonja 1.FC Union Berlin e.V. W30
32 Jancker Hans-Dieter LG Ultralauf M65
33 Kupko Daniel SC UltraLisk M35
34 Reinhardt Martin Jena M60
35 Wolfer Roberto Rennsteiglaufverein M50
36 Poblenz Jan SC UltraLisk M30
37 Linkersdörfer Torsten Aufbaulauf HkmG M40
38 Kalitzsch Lutz Trailrunning Bergwitz M60
39 Schütz Tilo Wittenberger Laufreserve M45
40 Kühlberg Stefan will.i.amy M40
41 Blume Martin ESV Ingolstadt M40
42 Jahn Uwe SV Klitzschen 1920 e.V. M45
43 von Uleniecki Alexander Laufpark Stechlin e.V. M50
44 Olaj Itta Laufpark Stechlin e.V. W50
45 Schmalhorst Hendrik ATSV Espelkamp / Aquarius Löhne M25
46 Seelig Jörn LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. M45
47 Hanke Werner LWV Potsdam M65
48 Gall Steffi Magdeburg W50
49 Goldmann Hans Joachim Trailrunning Bergwitz M60
50 Bösel Birger Laufgruppe Schwerin M40
51 Tschersich Frank Laufgruppe Schwerin M35
52 Quentin Jörg TSV Bienenbüttel Lauftreff M55
53 Wahl Marita Rennsteiglaufverein W45
54 Bruntsch Steffen LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. M55
55 Gunia Torsten Laufgruppe Schwerin M55
56 Stephan Carsten Wassersportfreunde der Stadt Plau am See Reeke 1 e.V. M45
57 Porstner Thomas Rennsteiglaufverein M55
58 Otto Sandra TSG Markkleeberg W40
59 Pielok Alois Pessin M50
60 Knobloch Antje Rennsteiglaufverein W45
61 Werner Frederic TriSport Schwerin e.V. M35
62 Grepl Martin SportWerk M45
63 Neumann Marek Running Twins M40
64 Hunhold Jens 100 Marathon Club M50
65 Koschwitz Pascal Einzelkämpfer M25
66 Dr. Hentsch Torsten SV Hermsdorf M50
67 Pawzik Heike DUV W55
68 Eichner Sigrid 100 Marathon Club, LG Mauerweg e.V. W75
69 Fischer Jörg Triathlon Jena M40
70 Weppler Boris http://www.bautrocknervermietung.de M40
71 Ecke Thomas USV Jena M50
72 Zimmer Jörgen SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf M50
73 Laenger Uwe 1.FC UNION BERLIN M50
74 Vaegler René FDZU CREW M40
75 Kliemann Stefan LG Mauerweg M30
76 Krieglstein Jan Mops in Eile M35
77 Schülke Anke LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam W40
78 Rötz Sebastian Lauftreff Wedel e.V. M35
79 Abernetty Jens Trailrunning Hamburg M40
Werbeanzeigen